Hope College has 243 student-athletes who made the 2021-22 Michigan Intercollegiate Athletic Association Academic Honor Roll.

The 32nd annual Academic Honor Roll consists of student-athletes who maintained a minimum 3.5 grade point average for the year. The academic awards program is administered by the faculty representatives of the MIAA member colleges. 

Among the Hope students named to the Honor Roll are 47 seniors who both lettered four years or more and achieved the academic distinction.  They are Name, (sport) from city, state, highschool;

Andrew Althouse,(football) from Custer, Mich./Ludington, Isabelle Bertolone, (soccer) from Muskegon, Mich./Muskegon Catholic Central, Ian Bosman, (lacrosse) from Centennial, Colo./Cherry Creek, Griffin Bruso, (soccer) from Bloomington, Ill./Normal Community, Caroline Burkhardt, (soccer) from Louisville, Ky./Martha Layne Collins, Dominick Byrne, (soccer) from Fremont, Mich./Fremont, Kaelin Callow, (softball) from Plainfield, Ill./Plainfield North, Jacinda Cole, (cross country, indoor and outdoor track and field) from Holland, Mich./West Ottawa, Kasey DeSmit, (basketball) from Hudsonville, Mich./Hudsonville, Drew Dow, (indoor and outdoor track and field) from Bridgman, Mich./Bridgman, Brett Dyer, (soccer) from Northport, Mich./Northport Public School, Brady Eding, (football) from Hamilton, Mich./Hamilton, Ryan Flynn, (soccer) from Bloomington, Ill./Bloomington, Garret Fragnoli (lacrosse)from Troy, Mich./Detroit Country Day, Tara Haan, (indoor and outdoor track and field) from McBain, Mich./Northern Michigan Christian, Sophie Hall, (indoor and outdoor track and field) from Grand Haven, Mich./Haslett, Chloe Haskins, (softball)  from Brighton, Mich./Brighton, Sean Hoey, (baseball) from West Olive, Mich./West Ottawa, Nicholas Hoffman, (cross country, indoor and outdoor track and field) from Holland, Mich./Holland, Arinn King, (softball)  from Hudsonville, Mich./Hudsonville, Brant Kym, (baseball) from Libertyville, Ill./Libertyville, Abigail LaDuke, (swimming and diving) from Holland, Mich./West Ottawa, Molly Ligon, (volleyball) from Beverly Hills, Mich./Seaholm, Kristina Lockner, (soccer) from Geneva, Ill./Geneva, Evan Maday, (baseball) from Grand Rapids, Mich./East Kentwood, Katherine Majerus, (basketball) from Sycamore, Ill./Sycamore, Jonathan Mann, (lacrosse) from Plymouth, Mich./University Detroit Jesuit, Madelyn Marciniak, (cross country, indoor and outdoor track and field) from Otsego, Mich./Otsego, Madison McCreery, (lacrosse) from Belmont, Mich./Rockford, David McHugh, (indoor and outdoor track and field) from Whitehall, Mich./Reeths Puffer, Sarah Mikesell, (soccer) from Norton Shores, Mich./Mona Shores, Lexi Miller, (golf) from Bremen, Ind./Bremen, Hannah Mitroff, (soccer) from Rochester, Mich./Stoney Creek, Sydney Muller, (basketball) from Grand Rapids, Mich./Grand Rapids Christian, McKenna Otto, (volleyball) from Wheaton, Ill./Wheaton North, Grace Pettinger, (volleyball) from Mount Vernon, Iowa/Mount Vernon, Sasha Poland, (volleyball) from Norton Shores, Mich./Mona Shores, Jack Radzville, (lacrosse) from Howell, Mich./Howell, Christopher Rexroth, (football) from Farmington Hills, Mich./Harrison, Kenedy Schoonveld, (basketball) from Zeeland, Mich./Holland Christian, Hayley Scollard, (indoor and outdoor track and field) from Traverse City, Mich./Traverse City, Mich. Central, Elizabeth Stevens, (cross country and outdoor track and field) from Twin Lake, Mich./Whitehall, Rose Thompson, (volleyball) from Coopersville, Mich./Unity Christian, Olivia Voskuil, (basketball) from Holland, Mich./Holland Christian, Joseph Weber, (soccer) from Buckley, Mich./Buckley, Tracy Westra, (volleyball) from Clarendon Hills, Ill./Timothy Christian, Kamaron Wilcox, (swimming and diving) from Grand Rapids, Mich./Forest Hills Central

Baseball
** Spencer Cable, senior from Hudsonville, Mich./Hudsonville
**** Andrew Gilpin, senior from Brighton, Mich./Brighton
***** Sean Hoey, senior from West Olive, Mich./West Ottawa
*** Eli Kane, junior from Holland, Mich./Black River
***** Brant Kym, senior from Libertyville, Ill./Libertyville
** Zachary Lorentsen, sophomore from Wheaton, Ill./Wheaton, Ill. North
***** Evan Maday, senior from Grand Rapids, Mich./East Kentwood
** Devin Meeuwsen, sophomore from Rockford, Mich./Grand Rapids Christian
* Alexander Money, freshman from Midland, Mich./Midland
** Thomas O'Gorman, sophomore from Champaign, Ill./Champaign Central
* Branden Rosenfeld, freshman from Carmel, Ind./Carmel
* Alexander Skupa, sophomore from Batavia, Ill./Batavia
Football
**** Andrew Althouse, senior from Custer, Mich./Ludington
** Jackson Bush, sophomore from Hudsonville, Mich./Unity Christian
** Davarius Carter, junior from Muskegon, Mich. heights/Mona Shores
** Dylan Clem, sophomore from Stevensville, Mich./Lakeshore
* Andrew Debri, freshman from DeWitt, Mich./DeWitt
***** Brady Eding, senior from Hamilton, Mich./Hamilton
*** Adam Gill, junior from Grand Rapids, Mich./Forest Hills Northern
*** Dylan Hillger, junior from Holly, Mich./Lake Fenton
** Grant Holtzer, sophomore from Okemos, Mich./Okemos
** Brady Howe, junior from Holland, Mich./Holland Christian
** Toby Hulst, senior from Caledonia, Mich./south Christian
*** Lucas Leak, senior from Lansing, Mich./Waverly
** Luke Marsh, sophomore from Montague, Mich./Montague
*** Connor Naklizki, junior from Byron Center, Mich./Byron Center
* Luke Palmer, freshman from Fort Wayne, Ind./Homestead
**** Christopher Rexroth, senior from Farmington Hills, Mich./Harrison
** Jacob Richardson, junior from Okemos, Mich./Okemos
*** Daniel Romano, junior from Royal Oak, Mich./Shrine Catholic
** Andrew Schollett, junior from Traverse City, Mich./Traverse City, Mich. West Senior
*** Brandon Showers, senior from Mason, Mich./Mason
** Elijah Smith, sophomore from Hastings, Mich./Hastings
*** Joseph Stark, senior from Troy, Mich./Athens
*** Adam Vander Kooy, junior from Indianapolis, Ind./Brebeuf Jesuit Prepartory
** Travis Vredeveld, sophomore from Zeeland, Mich./Zeeland West
** Kareem Williams, sophomore from Kalamazoo, Mich./Portage Northern
Men's Basketball
*** Jeffreshmaney Bikus, senior from Mundelein, Ill./Mundelein
*** Clayton Dykhouse, junior from Zeeland, Mich./Zeeland East
** Noah Hedrick, sophomore from Indianapolis, Ind./Covenant Christian
** Brady Swinehart, junior from Ionia, Mich./Ionia
*** Evan Thomas, junior from Okemos, Mich./Okemos
Men's Cross Country
** Daniel Campbell, sophomore from Brighto, Mich./Brighton
*** Gabriel DeYoung, junior from Saegertown, Penn./Saegertown
**** Nicholas Hoffman, senior from Holland, Mich./Holland
* Tyler King, freshman from Villa Park, Ill./Willowbrook
** Elijah Meder, sophomore from Owosso, Mich./Lansing Catholic
*** Luke Shoemaker, junior from Elkhart, Ind./Concord
* Connor Vachon, freshman from Grand Rapids, Mich./Jenison
Men's Golf
** Seth Almquist, junior from Minneapolis, Minn./Wayzata
* Benjamin Jackson, freshman from Fort Wayne, Ind./Carroll
** William Robson, sophomore from Grand Rapids, Mich./East Grand Rapids
*** Timothy Wageman, junior from Chesterfield, Mich./Saline
Men's Indoor Track and Field
**** Drew Dow, senior from Bridgman, Mich./Bridgman
* Lucas Guidone, freshman from Chicago, Ill.,/Taft
* Aidan Kyle, freshman from Weston, Conn./Weston
**** David McHugh, senior from Whitehall, Mich./Reeths Puffer
*** Nathaniel Trumble, senior from Granger, Ind./Trinity School At Greenlawn
** Tucker Babb, senior from Caledonia, Mich./Caledonia
* Samuel Miller, freshman from Zionsville, Ind./Zionville
Men's Lacrosse
**** Ian Bosman, senior from Centennial, Colo./Cherry Creek
* Samuel Bowen, freshman from Grand Rapids, Mich./Forest Hills Eastern
* David Brace, freshman from Plymouth, Mich./Plymouth
* Caden Brainard, freshman from Muskegon, Mich./Reeths Puffer
* Owen Claar, freshman from Birmingham, Mich./Seaholm
* Andrew Conlon, senior from Grand Rapids, Mich./East Grand Rapids
** Sean Cunningham, sophomore from south Lyon, Mich./Detroit Catholic Central
**** Garret Fragnoli, senior from Troy, Mich./Detroit Country Day
* Samuel Haensly, freshman from Seabrook, Texas/Clear Falls
* Blaine Hynde, sophomore from Muskegon, Mich./Reeths Puffer
*** Nolan Jamieson, junior from Okemos, Mich./Okemos
** Nathaniel Jobson, sophomore from Zeeland, Mich./Zeeland West
*** Jake Maibuecher, junior from Chicago, Ill./Notre Dame College Prep
**** Jonathan Mann, senior from Plymouth, Mich./University Detroit Jesuit
** Michael Mann, sophomore from Plymouth, Mich./University Detroit Jesuit
** Michael Mileski, sophomore from Inverness, Ill./William freshmanemd
* Joseph Mooney, freshman from Grand Ledge, Mich./Lansing Catholic
* Owen Mueller, freshman from Traverse City, Mich./Saint freshmanancis
**** Jack Radzville, senior from Howell, Mich./Howell
*** John Shea, junior from Commerce Township, Mich./Detroit Catholic Central
*** Zachary Wiggins, senior from Kalamazoo, Mich./Mattawan
Men's Outdoor Track and Field
** Tucker Babb, senior from Caledonia, Mich./Caledonia
** Daniel Campbell, sophomore from Brighto, Mich./Brighton
*** Gabriel DeYoung, junior from Saegertown, Penn./Saegertown
**** Drew Dow, senior from Bridgman, Mich./Bridgman
* Lucas Guidone, freshman from Chicago, Ill.,/Taft
**** Nicholas Hoffman, senior from Holland, Mich./Holland
* Tyler King, freshman from Villa Park, Ill./Willowbrook
* Aidan Kyle, freshman from Weston, Conn./Weston
**** David McHugh, senior from Whitehall, Mich./Reeths Puffer
** Elijah Meder, sophomore from Owosso, Mich./Lansing Catholic
* Samuel Miller, freshman from Zionsville, Ind./Zionville
*** Luke Shoemaker, junior from Elkhart, Ind./Concord

*** Nathaniel Trumble, senior from Granger, Ind./Trinity School At Greenlawn 

* Connor Vachon, freshman from Grand Rapids, Mich./Jenison

Men's Soccer
**** Griffin Bruso, senior from Bloomington, Ill./Normal Community
**** Dominick Byrne, senior from Fremont, Mich./Fremont
*** Christopher Cortes, senior from Trout Valley, Ill./Warren Township
* Thomas De Vries, freshman from Byron Center, Mich./south Christian
* Keegan DeKuiper, freshman from Norton Shores, Mich./Mona Shores
**** Brett Dyer, senior from Northport, Mich./Northport Public School
**** Ryan Flynn, senior from Bloomington, Ill./Bloomington
** Kai freshmanancisco, junior from East Lansing, Mich./East Lansing
* Daniel Hesselbein, freshman from Barrington, Ill./Barrington
* Cameron Hoober, freshman from Lancaster, Penn./Lancaster Mennonite
** Ethan Jansen, sophomore from Grand Rapids, Mich./Forest Hills Northern
*** Kai Jurgle, junior from Ann Arbor, Mich./Skyline
*** Nic Kubert, junior from Rochester Hills, Mich./Avondale
* Ty Morgan, freshman from Charlotte, Mich./Carmel Christian
**** Joseph Weber, senior from Buckley, Mich./Buckley
Men's Swimming and Diving
** Benjamin Catton, sophomore from Holland, Mich./Holland Christian
* Joel Cummins, freshman from Osceola, Ind./Penn
** Benjamin DuBay, sophomore from Omaha, Neb./Millard West
* Christian Dunaitis, freshman from Commerce Township, Mich./Detroit Catholic Central
** Joseph Gillengerten, junior from East Lansing, Mich./Haslett
* Conner Halberg, freshman from Novi, Mich./Northville
* Colin Kalkman, freshman from Holland, Mich./Holland Christian
** Reilly LaGrand, sophomore from Grand Rapids, Mich./Catholic Central
* Cooper Osgood, freshman from Saline, Mich./Saline
** Jacob Peterson, sophomore from San Antonio, Texas/Winston Churchill
*** Bailey Smith, junior from Plainwell, Mich./Lakeview
**** Kamaron Wilcox, senior from Grand Rapids, Mich./Forest Hills Central
Men's Tennis
* Austin Becksvoort, freshman from Holland, Mich./Holland Christian
*** Jacob Burkett, junior from Clarkston, Mich./Clarkston
* Brendan Evert, freshman from Sterling Heights, Mich./Sterling Heights
** Justin Fay, sophomore from Naperville, Ill./Saint freshmanancis
*** Matthew Henkel, junior from Traverse City, Mich./Traverse City, Mich. Central
*** Tyler Koran, senior from Salinas, Calif./Salinas
** John Voss, sophomore from Cincinnati/Saint Xavier
Softball
** Alaina Adams, sophomore from Oak Creek, Wis./Thomas More
** Peyton Benjamin, sophomore from Eaton Rapids, Mich./Eaton Rapids
*** Haley Bennett, junior from Livonia, Mich./Benjamin freshmananklin
* Jennaka Bultman, sophomore from Shawnee Mission, Kan./Shawnee Mission Northwest
**** Kaelin Callow, senior from Plainfield, Ill./Plainfield North
* Grace Connelly, freshman from Grandville, Mich./Grandville
*** Cayley Ebeling, junior from Shelby Township, Mich./Utica
** Madelyn Gracin, sophomore from Saint Clair Shores, Mich./Regina
**** Chloe Haskins, senior from Brighton, Mich./Brighton
**** Arinn King, senior from Hudsonville, Mich./Hudsonville
** Vanessa Krombeen, sophomore from Grand Rapids, Mich./Calvin Christian
** Emily Martin, sophomore from Whitehall, Mich./Whitehall
Volleyball
*** Charlotte Brecht, junior from Grosse Pointe Farms, Mich./Grosse Pointe south
*** Jenna Core, junior from Spring Lake, Mich./Spring Lake
*** Elizabeth Cutlip, senior from Middleville, Mich./Thornapple Kellogg School
* Alison Deweerd, freshman from Kentwood, Mich./south Christian
** Olivia Fiebing, sophomore from Traverse City, Mich./Traverse City, Mich. Central
* Eva Hartung, freshman from Lisle, Ill./Naperville North
** Macy Kuyers, sophomore from Holland, Mich./West Ottawa
*** Emily Lafnear, senior from Goodrich, Mich./Goodrich
**** Molly Ligon, senior from Beverly Hills, Mich./Seaholm
**** McKenna Otto, senior from Wheaton, Ill./Wheaton North
**** Grace Pettinger, senior from Mount Vernon, Iowa/Mount Vernon
**** Sasha Poland, senior from Norton Shores, Mich./Mona Shores
** Emma Post, junior from Jenison, Mich./Hudsonville
* Samantha Seib, freshman from Elkhorn, Mich./Catholic Central
***** Rose Thompson, senior from Coopersville, Mich./Unity Christian
**** Tracy Westra, senior from Clarendon Hills, Ill./Timothy Christian
Women's Basketball
*** Claire Baguley, junior from Ada, Mich./Forest Hills Central
**** Kasey DeSmit, senior from Hudsonville, Mich./Hudsonville
* Jada Garner, freshman from Midland, Mich./Herbert Henry Dow
* Hannah Kurncz, freshman from DeWitt, Mich./DeWitt
* Courtney Lee, freshman from Fishers, Ind./Heritage Christian
**** Katherine Majerus, senior from Sycamore, Ill./Sycamore
*** Ella McKinney, junior from Haslett, Mich./Haslett
*** Megan Morehouse, junior from Zeeland, Mich./Zeeland East
**** Sydney Muller, senior from Grand Rapids, Mich./Grand Rapids Christian
***** Kenedy Schoonveld, senior from Zeeland, Mich./Holland Christian
***** Olivia Voskuil, senior from Holland, Mich./Holland Christian
Women's Cross Country
***** Jacinda Cole, senior from Holland, Mich./West Ottawa
** Katie Cole, sophomore from Batavia, Ill./Batavia
** Elizabeth Gorman, sophomore from Traverse City, Mich./Saint freshmanancis
*** Ellie Jankowski, junior from Granger, Ind./Penn
* Kennedy Kuhlmann, freshman from Grand Blanc, Mich./Grand Blanc
**** Madelyn Marciniak, senior from Otsego, Mich./Otsego
** Rebecca Markham, sophomore from Hoffman Estates, Ill./William freshmanemd
** Erin Moran, sophomore from Arlington Heights, Ill./John Hersey
** Olivia Quillan, sophomore from Grandville, Mich./Calvin Christian
** Jessica Schamanek, sophomore from Rochester, Mich./Stoney Creek
** Emily Scott, sophomore from Naperville, Ill./Naperville Central
*** Kathryn Selenko, junior from Tecumseh, Mich./Tecumseh
**** Elizabeth Stevens, senior from Twin Lake, Mich./Whitehall
* Madelynn Struck, freshman from Hainesville, Ill./Grayslake Central
*** Ana Tucker, junior from Midland, Mich./Herbert Henry Dow
*** Heleyna Tucker, junior from Midland, Mich./Herbert Henry Dow
*** Emily Unger, junior from Montague, Mich./Montague
* Audrey White, freshman from Norton Shores, Mich./Mona Shores
Women's Golf
*** Rita Cheney, junior from Mason, Mich./Mason
** Abigail Fansler, sophomore from Muskegon, Mich./Reeths Puffer
**** Lexi Miller, senior from Bremen, Ind./Bremen
** Emlin Munch, sophomore from Traverse City, Mich./Traverse City, Mich. Central
*** Grace VanDellen, junior from Oxford, Mich./Lutheran Northwest
Women's Indoor Track and Field
*** Grace Behrens, junior from Mishawaka, Ind./Trinity School At Greenlawn
* Sabrina Blank, senior from Traverse City, Mich./Saint freshmanancis
*** Amelia Bont, junior from Chesterfield, Mich./Anchor Bay
** Bethany Colbrunn, sophomore from Zeeland, Mich./Zeeland East
** Kimmie Drake, sophomore from Katy, Texas/Seven Lakes
**** Tara Haan, freshman from McBain, Mich./Northern Michigan Christian
**** sophie Hall, senior from Grand Haven, Mich./Haslett
* Erin Kloostra, senior from Kalamazoo, Mich./Loy Norrix
* Kennedy Kuhlmann, freshman from Grand Blanc, Mich./Grand Blanc
*** Lindsay Lane, senior from West Olive, Mich./West Ottawa
*** Amanda Lines, junior from Naples, Fla./First Baptist Academy
* Marlie McDonald, freshman from Saranac, Mich./Lowell Senior
* Madeline Moore, sophomore from , Mich./Hillsdale
** Taylor Novotny, sophomore from Batavia, Ill./Batavia
* Julia Robleski, senior from Carmel, Ind./Wheaton, Ill. Academy
* Margaret Robrahn, freshman from Zeeland, Mich./Zeeland East
* Allison Schram, freshman from Fenton, Mich./Hartland
**** Hayley Scollard, senior from Traverse City, Mich./Traverse City, Mich. Central
** Julie Timperman, junior from Lafayette, Ind./Faith Christian School
Women's Lacrosse
*** sophia Ackermann, senior from Grand Rapids, Mich./East Grand Rapids
*** Delaney Kirinovic, junior from DeWitt, Mich./DeWitt
* Julianna Kirkpatrick, freshman from Granger, Ind./Penn
* Isabella Lafreshmananca, freshman from Caledonia, Mich./Caledonia
**** Madison McCreery, senior from Belmont, Mich./Rockford
** Elena Salazar, sophomore from Howell, Mich./Hartland
* Mia Skibins, freshman from Granger, Ind./Penn
Women's Outdoor Track and Field
*** Grace Behrens, junior from Mishawaka, Ind./Trinity School At Greenlawn
* Sabrina Blank, senior from Traverse City, Mich./Saint freshmanancis
*** Amelia Bont, junior from Chesterfield, Mich./Anchor Bay
** Bethany Colbrunn, sophomore from Zeeland, Mich./Zeeland East
** Kimmie Drake, sophomore from Katy, Texas/Seven Lakes
* Aarika Ediger, sophomore from Hudsonville, Mich./Hamilton
**** Tara Haan, freshman from McBain, Mich./Northern Michigan Christian
**** sophie Hall, senior from Grand Haven, Mich./Haslett
* Madeline Kenney, freshman from Livonia, Mich./Mercy
* Erin Kloostra, senior from Kalamazoo, Mich./Loy Norrix
* Kennedy Kuhlmann, freshman from Grand Blanc, Mich./Grand Blanc
*** Lindsay Lane, senior from West Olive, Mich./West Ottawa
*** Amanda Lines, junior from Naples, Fla./First Baptist Academy
* Marlie McDonald, freshman from Saranac, Mich./Lowell Senior
* Madeline Moore, sophomore from , Mich./Hillsdale
** Taylor Novotny, sophomore from Batavia, Ill./Batavia
* Julia Robleski, senior from Carmel, Ind./Wheaton, Ill. Academy
* Margaret Robrahn, freshman from Zeeland, Mich./Zeeland East
* Allison Schram, freshman from Fenton, Mich./Hartland
**** Hayley Scollard, senior from Traverse City, Mich./Traverse City, Mich. Central
** Julie Timperman, junior from Lafayette, Ind./Faith Christian School
Women's Soccer
**** Isabelle Bertolone, senior from Muskegon, Mich./Muskegon Catholic Central
** Anna Biebel, sophomore from Grand Rapids, Mich./Forest Hills Northern
*** Cassidy Broekhuizen, junior from Byron Center, Mich./south Christian
**** Caroline Burkhardt, senior from Louisville, Ky./Martha Layne Collins
* Gabrielle Chabala, freshman from Canton, Mich./Divine Child
*** Emma Dutmers, junior from Traverse City, Mich./Traverse City Central
* Sarra Guggemos, freshman from East Lansing, Mich./Okemos
* Emma King, freshman from Grand Rapids, Mich./Forest Hills Northern
**** Kristina Lockner, senior from Geneva, Ill./Geneva
**** Sarah Mikesell, senior from Norton Shores, Mich./Mona Shores
**** Hannah Mitroff, senior from Rochester, Mich./Stoney Creek
** Jenna Mustapha, sophomore from Ada, Mich./Forest Hills Northern
* Isabella Nagelkirk, freshman from Hudsonville, Mich./Unity Christian
* Taylor Newhof, freshman from Caledonia, Mich./south Christian
* Margaret Owsiany, freshman from Westerville, Ohio/Westerville Central
*** Erin Powers, junior from Norton Shores, Mich./Mona Shores
** Sydney Slusarski, sophomore from Adrian, Mich./Tecumseh
** Alicia sorg, sophomore from Lafayette, Ind./Harrison
*** Kealeigh Usiak, junior from Dimondale, Mich./Lansing Christian
Women's Swimming and Diving
* Audra Eding, freshman from Stevensville, Mich./Zeeland West
** Jessica Estabrook, sophomore from Carmel, Ind./Carmel
** sophia Farbarzhevich, sophomore from Grand Rapids, Mich./Forest Hills Northern
** Rachel Gamm, sophomore from Belmont, Mich./Rockford
** Ashley Geddes, sophomore from Zeeland, Mich./Zeeland East
*** Allison Graver, junior from Grosse Ile, Mich./Grosse Ile
** Jocelyn Hobbs, sophomore from Ypsilanti, Mich./Milan
** Margaret Hoerner, sophomore from Lansing, Mich./Holt
* Olivia Hooper, freshman from Grand Rapids, Mich./Forest Hills Central
*** Alyssa Kerkman, junior from south Bend, Ind./Saint Joseph
** Madeline Kievit, sophomore from Grandville, Mich./Grandville
* Sara Kraus, freshman from Rockford, Mich./Rockford
**** Abigail LaDuke, senior from Holland, Mich./West Ottawa
* Molly Leonard, freshman from Grand Rapids, Mich./Catholic Central
* Norah Martin, freshman from Middleton, Wis./Middleton
** Jordan Neymeyer, sophomore from Eldridge, Iowa/North Scott
*** Emma Schaefer, senior from DeWitt, Mich./Saint Johns
Women's Tennis
* Alexi Lewis, freshman from Cedar, Mich./Saint freshmanancis
* Sullivan Moran, freshman from Birmingham, Mich./Wylie E Groves
** Annika Weeber, sophomore from Rockford, Mich./Grand Rapids Christian